General Information


Name of the Company : Force Motors Limited
Scrip Code, Name of the scrip, class of security : 500033, FORCE MOTORS LTD., Equity shares
Quarter ended : 30-6-2015
General information [Abstract]
Name of the companyForce Motors Limited
Scrip code500033
Corporate identity numberL34102PN1958PLC011172
Address of registered office of companyMumbai Pune Road, Akrudi, Pune - 411035.
Permanent account number of entityAAACB7066L
Name of the scripFORCE MOTORS LTD.
Class of securityEquity shares
Type of reportQuarterly
Reason for additional filling
Whether company has more than one class of shares or securitiesNo
Whether company is SMENo
Date of report30-6-2015

Disclosure of shareholding pattern


Name of the Company : Force Motors Limited
Scrip Code, Name of the scrip, class of security : 500033, FORCE MOTORS LTD., Equity shares
Quarter ended : 30-6-2015
Disclosure of notes on shareholding patternNotes
The entire paid up capital of the Company consists of 13176262 equity shares of Rs. 10 each fully paid up.
Partly paid-up shares
IDDescription partly paid-up sharesNumber of partly paid-up sharesAs a percentage of total number of partly paid-up sharesAs a percentage of total number of shares of the company
Shares held by promoter or promoter group
Total Shares held by promoter or promoter group
Shares held by public
Total Shares held by public
Total
Outstanding convertible securities
IDDescription of outstanding convertible securitiesNumber of outstanding securitiesAs a percentage of total number of outstanding convertible securitiesAs a percentage of total number of shares of the company, assuming full conversion of the convertible securities
Shares held by promoter or promoter group
Total shares held by promoter or promoter group
Shares held by public
Total Shares held by public
Total
Warrants
IDDescription of warrantsNumber of warrantsAs a percentage of total number of warrantsAs a percentage of total number of shares of the company, assuming full conversion of warrants
Shares held by promoter or promoter group
Total Shares held by promoter or promoter group
Shares held by public
Total Shares held by public
Total
Total paid-up capital of the company assuming full conversion of warrants and convertible securities13176262


Disclosure of fully paid-up shares


Name of the Company : Force Motors Limited
Scrip Code, Name of the scrip, class of security : 500033, FORCE MOTORS LTD., Equity shares
Quarter ended : 30-6-2015
Disclosure of notes on fully paid-up sharesNotes
A) Promoter Group includes persons acting in concert also. 1,20,896* shares held by Mr. Motilal Multanchand Bora and Mrs. Jamnabai Navalmal Firodia cannot be dematerialised due to their death. *Estate under Management B) Shares Pledged or otherwise encumbered :- (a) Bodies Corporate 1,17,597 shares 19.97%. (b)(i) Individual upto Rs. 1 lakh:- 75,415 shares 2.40%. (ii) Individual in excess of Rs.1 lakh:- 18,500 shares 3.10%.
Category code Total Shareholding as a percentage of total number of sharesShares pledged or otherwise encumbered
Number of shareholders Total number of sharesNumber of shares held in dematerialised formAs a percentage of (A+B) As a percentage of (A+B+C)Number of sharesAs a percentage
(I)(II)(III)(IV)(V)(VI)(VII)(VIII)(IX)= (VIII)/(IV)*100
(A)Shareholding of Promoter and Promoter Group
(1)Indian
(a)Individuals or Hindu undivided family104851143642183.683.68
(b)Central government or State government(s)
(c)Bodies corporate47436381743638156.4456.44
(d)Financial institutions or banks
(e)Any other (specify)Description of Shareholder
Total Others
Sub Total (A) (1)147921495780059960.1260.12
(2)Foreign
(a)Non-resident individuals or foreign individuals
(b)Bodies corporate
(c)Institutions
(d)Qualified foreign investor
(e)Any other (specify)Description of Shareholder
Total Others
Sub-Total (A) (2)
Total Shareholding of Promoter and Promoter Group (A) = (A)(1)+(A)(2)147921495780059960.1260.12
(B)Public Shareholding
(1)Institutions
(a)Mutual funds or UTI51064371062370.810.81
(b)Financial institutions or banks19465622160.040.04
(c)Central government or State government(s)
(d)Venture capital funds
(e)Insurance companies120055200550.150.15
(f)Foreign institutional investors127954477951476.046.04
(g)Foreign venture capital investors
(h)Qualified foreign investor
(k)Any other (specify)Description of Shareholder
Total Others
Sub Total (B) (1)379265959236557.037.03
(2)Non-Institutions
(a)Bodies corporate7535889135763264.474.47
(b)Individuals
iIndividual shareholders holding nominal share capital up to Rs one lakh236803136650266365023.8123.81
iiIndividual shareholders holding nominal share capital in excess of Rs one lakh245969775969774.534.53
(c)Qualified foreign investor1563256320.040.04
(d)Any other (specify)Description of Shareholder
Total Others
Sub-total (B) (2)244584328172384258532.8532.85
Total Public Shareholding (B) = (B)(1)+(B)(2)244955254767476624039.8839.88
TOTAL (A)+(B)245091317626212566839100100
(C)Shares held by custodians and against which depository receipts have been issued
(1)Promoter and promoter group
(2)Public
Total Shares held by Custodians (C)
GRAND TOTAL (A)+(B)+(C)245091317626212566839100


(I) (b) Statement showing holding of securities (including shares,warrants,convertible securities) of persons belonging to the category Promoter and Promoter Group


Name of the Company : Force Motors Limited
Scrip Code, Name of the scrip, class of security : 500033, FORCE MOTORS LTD., Equity shares
Quarter ended : 30-6-2015
Disclosure of notes on securities belonging to the category "Promoter and Promoter Group"Notes
Promoter and Promoter Group includes person acting in concert also. Mr. Hemant Bansilal Bhandari, Mr. Sanjay Ishwarlal Ranka and Mr. Madhusudan L. Rathi hold nil shares but are a part of the Promoter group.
Sr. No. Details of Shares heldEncumbered ShareDetails of warrantsDetails of convertible securities
Name of the shareholderNumber of the shares heldAs a percentage of grand total (A) + (B) + (C)Encumbered - number of sharesAs a percentageAs a percentage of grand total (A) + (B) + (C) of clause (I)(a)Number of warrants heldWarrants held as a percentage of total numbers of warrants of the same class Number of convertible securities heldConvertible securities as percentage of total numbers of convertible securities of same class Total shares (including underlying shares assuming full conversion of warrants and convertible securities) as a percentage of diluted share capital
(I) (II)(III)(IV)(V)(VI)=(V)/(III)*100(I)(a) (VII)(VIII)(IX)(X)(XI)(XII)
1Mr. Firodia Abhaykumar N.70000.050.05
2Mr. Abhaykumar Navalmal Firodia1297400.980.98
3Mr. Abhaykumar Navalmal Firodia71080.050.05
4Mr. Abhay Firodia86070.070.07
5Mr. Abhay Firodia83000.060.06
6Mr. Motilal Multanchand Bora173000.130.13
7Prasannasinh Abhaykumar Firodia2034631.541.54
8Mrs. Jamnabai Navalmal Firodia30300
9Mrs. Jamnabai Navalmal Firodia444680.340.34
10Mrs. Jamnabai N. Firodia588250.450.45
11Jaya Hind Investments Pvt. Ltd.736869755.9255.92
12Jaya Hind Industries Limited109090.080.08
13Prasanna Holdings Pvt. Ltd.485790.370.37
14Ahmednagar Engineering Pvt. Ltd.81960.060.06
Total792149560.1260.12


(I) (c) (i) Statement showing holding of securities (including shares,warrants,convertible securities) of persons belonging to the category Public and holding more than 1% of the total number of shares


Name of the Company : Force Motors Limited
Scrip Code, Name of the scrip, class of security : 500033, FORCE MOTORS LTD., Equity shares
Quarter ended : 30-6-2015
Disclosure of notes on holding of securities of persons belonging to the category "Public" and holding more than one percentage of the total number of sharesNotes
Sr. No. Details of Shares heldDetails of warrantsDetails of convertible securities
Name of the shareholder Number of the shares held Shares as percentage of total number of shares {i.e, Grand Total (A) + (B) + (C) indicated in statement at para (I) (a) above}Number of warrants heldWarrants held as a percentage of total numbers of warrants of the same class Number of convertible securities heldConvertible securities as percentage of total numbers of convertible securities of same class Total shares (including underlying shares assuming full conversion of warrants and convertible securities) as a percentage of diluted share capital
(I) (II)(III)(IV)(V)(VI)(I)(a) (VII)(VIII)(IX)
1National Westminster Bank PLC as Trustee of The Jupiter India Fund4779703.633.63
2Jupiter South Asia Invst. Co. Ltd.- A/c Jupiter South Asia Invst. Co. Ltd - South Asia Access Fund2234211.71.7
3Vanaja Sundar Iyer1635451.241.24
Total8649366.566.56


(I) (d) Statement showing details of locked-in shares


Name of the Company : Force Motors Limited
Scrip Code, Name of the scrip, class of security : 500033, FORCE MOTORS LTD., Equity shares
Quarter ended : 30-6-2015
Disclosure of notes on locked-in sharesNotes
Sr. No.Name of the ShareholderNumber of locked-in sharesLocked-in-shares as a percentage of total number of shares held by {i.e., Grand Total (A) + (B) + (C) indicated in Statement at para (I)(a) above}Promoter / Promoter Group / Public
(I) (II)(III)(IV)(V)
1ANITA AMAR CHAUHAN4000Public
2AMRUTLAL MANEKCHAND GANDHI700Public
3ANAND VITHAL MAPUSKAR200Public
4ANNAPPA NAGAPPA BANGI1400Public
5ARVIND KESHAV KALE200Public
6ARVIND LAXMAN BALKAVADE200Public
7ARVIND RAMCHANDRA BHOPE100Public
8ARUNKUMAR DAYARAMJI PALASKAR300Public
9ARUN NARHAR DESHPANDE2000Public
10ASHOK DATTATRAYA KULKARNI200Public
11ASHOK KRISHNA MULLUR1000Public
12AVINASH YASHWANT CHITNIS500Public
13AVTAR SINGH SAGGU5000Public
14ASHOK RAMACHANDRA BOTHE200Public
15AJIT SINGH REHAL1000Public
16ASHOK VASANT WAGHDHARE100Public
17ASHOK GOVINDRAO PATOLE200Public
18BALWANT SHRIPAD VAIDYA2000Public
19BASUDEO GANPAT SHARMA1000Public
20BALWANT PANDHARINATH KULKARNI700Public
21BHAGWAN YASHAWANT BHORE200Public
22BHASKAR VINAYAK PANDIT200Public
23BALKRISHNA DEORAJ MUNDADA200Public
24CHAMPALAL BALNATH GUGALE400Public
25CHANDRAKANT TUKARAM PATANGE200Public
26CHINTAMANI KESHAV KHEDEKAR600Public
27CHANDRAKANT PANDIT PATIL2000Public
28CHETAN LEELACHAND MATHURIA100Public
29DATTATRAYA NARHAR NARAVANE200Public
30DATTATRAYA RAMCHANDRA KHOT200Public
31DATTATRAYA SAKHARAM SALVI6000Public
32DATTATRAYA SOPAN SHINDE500Public
33DEVENDRA MADANLAL CHOUDHARI2000Public
34DINKAR MANGESH DHARESHWAR200Public
35DNYANESHWAR BABURAO INAMKE200Public
36DILIP MADHUKAR GADKARI100Public
37DILAWAR DADU SHIKALGAR200Public
38DEODATTA VISHWANATH JESTE2000Public
39DEVAJI MUKUNDA PATIL200Public
40DILIP VASANTRAO SHIRSATHE500Public
41DATTA V. SHETE1000Public
42DNYANDEO YADAV KHARCHE500Public
43GANESH VINAYAK MHAISKAR200Public
44GOVINDLAL NARAYAN MEHTA200Public
45GULAB BABURAO KANSE200Public
46HANMANT LAXMAN SALUNKHE1000Public
47HANUMANTA RABHAJI SHINDE200Public
48HARI NARAYAN SALVEKAR1000Public
49HONNAYA GURUVAPPA SHRIYAN1000Public
50IQBAL AHMED QURESHI4000Public
51JAGDISH RAMESHWAR SHARMA600Public
52JAWAHAR MOTILAL KOTECHA1000Public
53JAGADISH RAMESHWAR SHARMA100Public
54JAYANT SHRIDHAR CHINCHORKAR200Public
55KAMALAKAR RAGHUNATH NAIK200Public
56KANTILAL DAGDULAL PATWA2000Public
57KANTILAL GOKULDAS MUNOT2000Public
58KANTILAL INDARCHAND SURANA300Public
59KHAJASAHEB SULEMAN PULUJKAR200Public
60KANAKMAL CHUNILAL CHANGEDIYA4000Public
61KRISHNA ABAJI KASPATE200Public
62KRISHNA RAMCHANDRA MULAY1000Public
63KESHAVJI VIRCHAND NAGDA1000Public
64KUSHAL CHAND SISODIA1000Public
65KAUTIK WAMAN TALELE1000Public
66K.S. ANANDARAM200Public
67K.A. UNNI500Public
68MADHAV SHRINIWAS DESHPANDE200Public
69MANOHAR DEVIKINANDAN AGARWAL400Public
70MANOHAR LAXMAN PHADKE400Public
71MHEMOOD EBRAHIM PATWEKAR200Public
72MUDDU ONNU SHETTY200Public
73MAHINDER SINGH MATHARU400Public
74MARIAMMA POTHEN2000Public
75M.M. GUPTE200Public
76NANDKUMAR BHIMRAO TUNGIKAR200Public
77NARAYAN MAHADEO HASABNIS2000Public
78NARAYAN SHAHURAO BHALERAO4000Public
79NIVRUTTI CHANDRU BHALEKAR500Public
80NANDLAL VITHALDAS DEVI400Public
81NIRMALA GHANSHAM DANDEKAR200Public
82ONKAR BISHAMBHAR GUPTA400Public
83PALLAM RAJU PALEPU1000Public
84PANACHITTANAM KRISHNA DAMODARA KURUP1000Public
85PARASRAM NARAINDAS MENGHANI1000Public
86PRABHAKAR HARSHA KOTIAN600Public
87PRAMOD RAMKRISHNA VISAL400Public
88PREM C HIRALALJI JAIN1000Public
89PUNAMCHAND BHIKAMCHAND JAIN400Public
90PURVEZ KEKI TAVARIA4000Public
91PANDURANG BHIKAJI PARAB200Public
92PUSHPALATA MADHUSUDAN PATANKAR3000Public
93PRAKASH RAMACHANDRA MULAY500Public
94PUNAMCHAND MOHANLAL JAIN800Public
95PRATIBHA PUNAMCHAND JAIN4800Public
96RAGHAVENDRA BINDO MOKASHI200Public
97RAMANLAL RUPCHAND BORA2500Public
98RAMCHANDRA NARAHAR CHANDEKAR200Public
99RAMCHANDRA PURUSHOTTAM JOSHI200Public
100RAMDAS BABURAO BHANGARE200Public
101RAMESHLAL PANALAL LUNIYA3800Public
102RAMESHWAR LAXMINARAYAN BAHETI500Public
103RAMKRISHNA BHIMASHANKAR BADGANDHI200Public
104RANGNATH MARUTI UNKULE200Public
105RATILAL KESHARMAL BHANDARI500Public
106RAVINDRA SHIVLAL DOSHI400Public
107R JAYAPAUL300Public
108RAMESH CHANDRA RAO10000.01Public
109RAVINDRA GOPAL SATHE200Public
110RAVINDRA GOPINATH DESHPANDE400Public
111RUKMINI GOPALKRISHNA CHITNIS1000Public
112RAVINDRA ANTURKAR400Public
113RAMESH BHATTAD500Public
114RAMANLAL BANDULAL BHANDARI50000.04Public
115SADANAND MOTIRAM SHETH7000.01Public
116SADASHIVA KRISHNAPPA ULLAL400Public
117SHANKAR DHONDIBA PAWAR200Public
118SHARAD WAMAN KAMTIKAR400Public
119SIVANAND VISHWANATH MENGANE200Public
120SHRIKANT KRISHNAJI CHOLKAR300Public
121SREENIVASAN PANIKKER300Public
122SRINIVASAN PADMANABHAN200Public
123SRINIWAS VIJAYA RAGHAVAN2000Public
124SUBHASH CHANDMAL KHABIYA2000Public
125SUBHASH JAGANNATH TAK200Public
126SUBHASH KESHARMAL MUTHA600Public
127SUBHASH MISHRIMAL KHINVASARA600Public
128SURENDRA RHUDAYANIWAS KOTKAR1000Public
129SURESH KESHARMAL MUTHA2000Public
130SURESH VASANT SHIRHATTIKAR1000Public
131S VENKITACHALAM2000Public
132SURESH RAMCHANDRA JADHAV400Public
133SUDHAKAR SHANTWAN SAGALGILE200Public
134SAYYAD ABDUL SALEEM200Public
135SIDRAM PANCHAKSHARI CHITTE200Public
136SURESH SHANKAR WANI200Public
137SURESH PANDHARINATH KHALDE1000Public
138SHANTILAL BHAGCHAND DUGAD10000.01Public
139SATISH AMOLAKCHAND GUNDECHA2900Public
140SUHAS MADHUSUDAN DIXIT1000Public
141SUBHASH BHIKAMDAS SURANA500Public
142SUBHASH JOSHI1100Public
143SUNANDA VASANT RAGADE200Public
144SUSHILA NEMCHAND KATARIA10000.01Public
145S. M. VISHWANATH700Public
146SOBHACHAND BHAGCHAND SANCHETI500Public
147SHAILAJA MANTRI600Public
148SUBHASH SUGANMAL JAIN500Public
149SNEH MUNOT7500.01Public
150SUMAN BHANDARI7500.01Public
151SUJATA RANKA7500.01Public
152SANGEETA SANCHETI7500.01Public
153SUSHMA SURESH SATPUTE200Public
154SUNIL LALCHAND NAHAR100Public
155SUBHASH HIRACHAND JAIN600Public
156SAPLE SARITA RAMKRISHNA200Public
157SHASHIKANT SAVLERAM AROTE100Public
158TUKARAM DATTATRAY ALHAT400Public
159TUKARAM KERABA SASTARE200Public
160UJWALA INDRAKYMAR CHORDIYA200Public
161UMA SHANKAR YADAV200Public
162VASANT BALKRISHNA GODANKAR200Public
163VASANT PEMRAJ BORA1000Public
164VASUDEO KASTURCHAND NAGAR200Public
165VAZHAYIL RAVINDRAN VAZHAYIL1000Public
166VINAY MOHANLAL MUNDADA4000Public
167VISHNU RAMCHANDRA PATWARDHAN200Public
168VITHALRAO BAPUSAHEB PATIL200Public
169VASANT ADINATH PATIL500Public
170VIJAYKUMAR UDHAVRAO JOSHI200Public
171VITTHAL CHANDRABHAN WAGH400Public
172VIDYA GAJANAN PATHAK1500Public
173VIJAY PURUSHOTTAM MAYABHATE1000Public
174VIJAYKUMAR BHAGWAN GALANDE1000Public
175W P MENEZES400Public
176YESHWANT HARI TAPRE1000Public
177ZANKARLAL BANSILAL POKHARNA100Public
178MANISH DATTATRAY ADHAV200Public
179PANKAJ ANANT INAMDAR200Public
180PRAVEEN KANTILAL MUTHA5400Public
181PRAVIN ANNADATE1000Public
182RATNABAI CHANDRAKANT KADUSKAR200Public
183RAHUL CHUNILAL DAGA800Public
184RAHUL BARDIYA1000Public
185SHEELA GOVIND TENDULKAR1000Public
186SANDEEP SHANTILAL BHANDARI2400Public
187VINOD HARAKCHAND KASLIWAL JAIN1500Public
188VIJAYKUMAR MAHADEO MANKAR500Public
189VIMAL LAKHMICHAND KATARIYA2000Public
190AMBADAS HANUMANT JADHAV1000Public
191DNYANESHWAR SHIRAS500Public
192FATIMA NAZAR KAZI500Public
193GOPALE SADASHIV RAOJI1000Public
194HARISH R. RAO38000.03Public
195HARISHANKAR MATHURAPRASAD TIWARI2000Public
196KISHOR MUNOT1000Public
197KANTILAL MUNOT2000Public
198MADHAVI DATE1000Public
199NEERAJ A MUNOT42480.03Public
200NANDAKUMAR TAPRE15000.01Public
201PRADEEP JAIN7500.01Public
202PADMINI GOPINATH500Public
203PRAVEEN K MUTHA15000.01Public
204PRAVEEN CHANDRABHAN KARNAVAT5000Public
205RAHUL CHUNILAL DAGA1000Public
206RAHUL BARDIYA500Public
207SHEELA GOVIND TENDULKAR6000Public
208SUNITA VARADKAR500Public
209SANJAY JAIN7500.01Public
210SHIVAJI VITHOBA NAGARKAR1000Public
211SUNIL SHANTILAL BHANDARI1000Public
212SNEHAL DILIP PAGARIYA500Public
213SHOBHA GAIKWAD3000Public
214SANJAY BHALERAO8000.01Public
215ANJALI ANIL BHAGWAT500Public
216ANJALI JOSHI2000Public
217ANUP KHINVASARA - MINOR6000Public
218ANITA KULKARNI1000Public
219ABBASAJIJ SAWKAR500Public
220ARVIND BODHE500Public
221ANANT DATTATRAYA SANT500Public
222ARVIND PUROHIT5000Public
223ANUPSINH RAJPUT500Public
224ANANDLAL GANDHI500Public
225AUGUSTINE MENDONCA1000Public
226ASHOK BHAGAT1000Public
227AJOY KUMAR BANERJEE500Public
228ASHOK MULLUR5000Public
229A.K. PREMCHANDRAN500Public
230ASHOK K. YADAV2000Public
231ARVIND BALKAVADE500Public
232AUGUSTINE D'MELLO500Public
233ASHOK MARUTI DONGARE500Public
234ASHOK JAKHETE1000Public
235ARUN KULKARNI500Public
236ARVIND MANKIKAR1000Public
237ABRAHAM VARGHESE2000Public
238ASHA BALSARAF1000Public
239ARUNA BHANDARI10000.01Public
240AHILYA HARALE1000Public
241ANIL RAMAKANT KSHIRSAGAR1500Public
242ARUNA NIMBALKAR1000Public
243AGNELLO FERNANDES500Public
244ABDULAZIZ SAYAD1000Public
245ASHA TAGARE2000Public
246ABHAY MAYADEO500Public
247ANUPSINH GANPATSINH RAJPUT500Public
248KULKARNI ANIL RAGHUNATH500Public
249AVTAR SINGH SAGGU4000Public
250ARJUN DAGDU GAIKWAD500Public
251AMRUTA MAHAJAN1000Public
252ASHOK SONIRAM YEWALE3000Public
253ANNIE KOCHITTY2500Public
254BHALCHANDRA VAYACHAL500Public
255BHARATI ZARKAR1000Public
256BHARATI KOTHARI3000Public
257BABAN BHATIYA1000Public
258BHAGWAN GODSE500Public
259BALAWANT KULKARNI2000Public
260BALAKRISHNAN NAMBIAR500Public
261BHARATI BHOLE3000Public
262BHAGCHAND SUKHLAL GUGLIYA500Public
263BIDADSINH KHANUSINH RAJPUT500Public
264BALWANT PANDHARINATH KULKARNI1000Public
265BASAVRAJ M PAWARGI1000Public
266BASAVRAJ MALLAPPA PAWARGI500Public
267CHHAYA PATIL5000Public
268CHINTAMAN KHEDEKAR2500Public
269CHANDRAKANT MADHAVRAO MORE500Public
270CHETAN LEELACHAND MATHURIA500Public
271DEEPALI ABHAY CHANDANAPURKAR2000Public
272DEEPAVATI MAPUSKAR3000Public
273DIPAKKUMAR GANDHI1500Public
274DILIP DAREKAR500Public
275DEEPALI DESHPANDE500Public
276DATTATRAY NATHURAM JAGTAP500Public
277DILIP JAGTAP500Public
278DURGADEVI BHUTADA500Public
279DNYANOBA SONAVANE1500Public
280DATTATRAY KUMBHAR1000Public
281DAYARAM PUNDALIK NERKAR1000Public
282DATTATRAYA RAMCHANDRA KULKARNI1000Public
283DILIP PAITHANKAR500Public
284DILIP RAVAJI SHAH6000Public
285DATTATRAY LAKAM1000Public
286DATTATRAYA SOPAN SHINDE2000Public
287DATTATREY TRIMBAK GOSAVI500Public
288DHANAJI TRINBAKRAO LIPARE1000Public
289DEODATTA JESTE6000Public
290DILIP VASANTRAO SHIRSATHE500Public
291DHANANJAY KULKARNI500Public
292D.B. BHANDARI1000Public
293DEELIP AMOLAKCHAND GUNDECHA5000Public
294DINKAR DHARESHWAR500Public
295GEORGE A J1000Public
296GIRDHARI BULAKIDAS LADHA4000Public
297GAJANAN SALUNKE500Public
298GURUNATH SAWANT1000Public
299GAUTAM KANKARIYA2000Public
300GOVIND LAGAD1000Public
301GANAPATI DUBAL500Public
302GOPAL BHIDE1000Public
303GULAB MUTHA5000Public
304GAJANAN SAVANT1000Public
305GULAB KATE500Public
306GEETA MADANE2000Public
307GAJANAN JOGALEKAR1500Public
308GANSING BHILA PATIL1000Public
309GOVIND B MUDDEBIHALKAR1000Public
310GAVANDE KHANDU GABAJI1000Public
311HARSHIDA SHAH10000.01Public
312HANUMANTHA TALWARE500Public
313HARUN GULAB MANER500Public
314HANUMANT SATPUTE1000Public
315HARSHA H. RAWAL1000Public
316HARIPRASAD DAYAMA500Public
317HIRALAL MOTILAL CHANGEDIA1000Public
318HANUMANT JAGTAP2000Public
319HEMALATA MARUTI MUKTARE2000Public
320HAIDAR MULANI500Public
321HARI SALVEKAR500Public
322HANMANT PRALHAD KALE500Public
323HEMANTKUMAR GUNDECHA1000Public
324HEMLATA GANDHI10000.01Public
325HEMLATA VASUDEO NAGAR2000Public
326HEMCHANDRA P KHANOLKAR1000Public
327HANUMANT MARUTRAO JAGTAP2000Public
328J. BHUVANESWARI15000.01Public
329JAYANT ANAGAL7000.01Public
330JAYSHREE KATKE500Public
331JANABAI SHINDE500Public
332JAYASHRI KULKARNI500Public
333JITENDRA SHAH4000Public
334JAYANT SHINDE1500Public
335JYOTI VISAL5000Public
336JAGADISH SHARMA500Public
337JAYASHRI DESHPANDE1000Public
338JAGANNATH NERKAR500Public
339JEEJO THOMAS PUTHOOR7500.01Public
340JAYANT S. CHAVARE1000Public
341JAGADISH RAMESHWAR SHARMA500Public
342JYOTI K. SISODIA20000.02Public
343KASTURI BANGI500Public
344KANAYALAL DINGA2000Public
345KANCHAN PATIL500Public
346KUSHALCHAND B. SISODIA2000Public
347KANCHANMALA GUGALE2000Public
348KESHAR PATANGE500Public
349KIRAN PATWA38000.03Public
350KASHIBHAI MANOHAR AGARWAL1000Public
351KANTILAL M. DHOKA3000Public
352KISANLAL PAVECHA1000Public
353KANAKA RAJU BOKKA1000Public
354KAMAL GAWADE2000Public
355K S JAYADEV DEVADASAN1000Public
356KAMAL KHINVASARA500Public
357KILLUKKAN VARKEY JOSE4000Public
358KAUTIK TALELE3000Public
359KAMLESH KUMARI RAJPUT2000Public
360K.A. UNNI1000Public
361LAXMAN BABANRAO CHAVAN1000Public
362LAXMAN JARE1000Public
363LILADHAR PATIL4000Public
364LAKSHMAN PATIL1000Public
365LATIF KHAN3000Public
366LATA WANI3500Public
367M.A. GOVINDAN1000Public
368MUMTAZ AHMED SHAIK1000Public
369MARIADAS CHABUKSWAR500Public
370MUKUND PORE3000Public
371PADMANABHAN NAIR M B500Public
372MOHAN DESHPANDE2000Public
373MACHHINDRANATH JADHAV5000Public
374MANOHAR LOMATE2000Public
375MURLIDHAR BHANGALE1000Public
376MAHESH KUMAR OZHA1000Public
377MOHAMADSHARIF SANGE1000Public
378MADHURI GARWARE500Public
379MOHANDAS M.K.500Public
380MURLIDHAR BARPHE1000Public
381MOTILAL MITHULAL CHORDIA1000Public
382MEGHA MANOHAR NIKAM2000Public
383MRUDULA PHADKE4000Public
384MADHUSUDAN PUNA KHACHANE500Public
385MUTHANGAPARAMBIL PARAMESWARAN2500Public
386MATHEW POOVAKULATHU THOMAS500Public
387MEERA LUNIYA16000.01Public
388MANGALA DUGAD10500.01Public
389MEENA GODBOLE1000Public
390MANJIRI SHIRHATTIKAR5000Public
391MADHAVI SARAF1000Public
392MANOHAR VYANKU WADEKAR500Public
393MADHULIKA KUMAR10000.01Public
394MOHINI MANKIKAR1000Public
395MANORAMA JAIN15000.01Public
396MANGALA BHANUSE1000Public
397MARGARITA P MONTERIO1000Public
398MARIADAS B. CHABUKSWAR500Public
399MAVILA MADHAVAN NAMBIAR1000Public
400MANGALA TALEGAONKAR500Public
401MOHANLAL CHOPDA38000.03Public
402NILIMA CHAUDHARI3000Public
403NOORMOHAMMAD SHAIKH1000Public
404NANDKUMAR TUNGIKAR500Public
405NIRMALA RAVINDRAN500Public
406NISHIKANT NARAYAN KALE10000.01Public
407NARAYAN KHEVRAJ BHUJBAL1000Public
408NARENDRAKUMAR KASLIWAL1000Public
409NARAYAN MERWADE2000Public
410NANDLAL GUNDECHA500Public
411NIMBADAS CHAUDHARI500Public
412NASEEMBANO SAYED500Public
413NISHA SHINGI2500Public
414NARENDRA BALKRISHNA MANKIKAR1000Public
415NANDLAL VITTALDAS DEVI1000Public
416PRAJAKTA DESHPANDE (MINOR)5500Public
417PUSHPALATA PALASKAR500Public
418PRATAP BHISAJI LOKE1000Public
419PUSPALATA INAMKE1000Public
420PRAVINKUMAR SHAH1000Public
421PRAKASH DNYANESHWAR UPARE1000Public
422PRABHAKAR GOPAL KSHATRIYA500Public
423P GOPALAKRISHNA PILLAI500Public
424PRASHANT HANAMSHETH2500Public
425PANACHITHANAM KRISHNA DAMODARA KURUP4000Public
426PRATIBHA MAHAJANI500Public
427PRAKASH VIDWAT1000Public
428P.N. GOPALAKRISHNA PILLAI500Public
429PRAMOD PUNAMCHAND BAFNA500Public
430PRAMOD INAMDAR1000Public
431PRATIMA MOHOLE500Public
432PRAMOD APTE500Public
433PRAKASH MULAY1000Public
434PARSHURAM MASHKE500Public
435PANDURANG PAWAR2000Public
436P R RAVI IYER1000Public
437PANDURANG SANE500Public
438PADMAVATHI SHETTY1000Public
439P. SUKUMARAN MENON500Public
440PARSHURAM DEVKAR500Public
441PRABHAKAR SITARAM WANI500Public
442PADMA MALI1000Public
443PUSHPALATA MADHUSUDAN PATANKAR1000Public
444PUNAMCHAND MOHANLAL JAIN1500Public
445PRAMOD D.PATHAK1000Public
446PRADEEP SHANTILAL DHADIWAL4500Public
447PRAMOD DATTATRAYA PATHAK500Public
448PRALHAD DESHMUKH2000Public
449PRATIBHA PUNAMCHAND JAIN500Public
450RAMAN APPU NAIR2000Public
451RAJKUMAR ANAND1000Public
452RAMESH ADKAR500Public
453RAMESH BHANDARI5000Public
454RAMDAS BHANGRE500Public
455RAMESH RAMCHANDRA KULKARNI500Public
456RAMESH RAMDASI2000Public
457RAMKRISHNA SHARMA2000Public
458RAMCHANDRA ARAGADE5000Public
459RAVINDRA DESHPANDE500Public
460RAMANLAL GOVINDRAM LADHA5000Public
461RAMDAS MORE2000Public
462RATHIA SHRIYAN5000Public
463RAJENDRA J. NAIDU1000Public
464RAMAN GOPI500Public
465RAMDAS MAHAMUNI3000Public
466RAJNEE MEHTA5000Public
467RAMESH SOMANI500Public
468RANGNATH UNKULE500Public
469RAJAN PRABHAKAR LIMAYE500Public
470RAMCHANDRA MALI1000Public
471R. P. RAMANARAYANAN1000Public
472RAMANLAL BORA1000Public
473RADHESHYAM GUPTA1000Public
474RAMA MOKASHI500Public
475REKHA RAVINDRA SATHE500Public
476RANJANA SUBHASH JOSHI5000Public
477RAJARAM LOKHANDE500Public
478RANJANA SURANA2000Public
479RAJENDRA TARACHAND KATARIA1000Public
480RAJAN VARGHESE500Public
481RAMDAS VALMIKRAO JANGAM5000Public
482RAVINDRA MUNDADA38000.03Public
483RAMANLAL BANDULAL BHANDARI25000.02Public
484RAMESHWAR LAXMINARAYAN BAHETI2000Public
485RAMAUDH KAMTAPRASAD TIWARI500Public
486RAMESHCHANDRA BHATTAD3000Public
487RAJESHKUMAR KALIDASS KHANNA500Public
488RAMESH BABANRAO HOLE1000Public
489RAVINDRA DATTATRAYA UMRANI10000.01Public
490RAMCHANDRA HIRAMAN BANGAR500Public
491RAKESH RAMESH PANAVKAR1000Public
492RAJIV MADHAV KANITKAR3000Public
493SHOBHANA BOTHE1000Public
494SATISH GUNDECHA2500Public
495SUMATI KALE500Public
496SMITA KULKARNI1000Public
497SNEH MUNOT8000.01Public
498SUNANDA PABALKAR3000Public
499SUNITA POPHALE500Public
500SURESH SURPURIYA3000Public
501SUSHAMA SHAHA500Public
502SHRIPATI CHOPADE500Public
503SARASWATI DESHMUKH1000Public
504SHANKAR BABURAO GHARGE500Public
505SURESH NAVALE1000Public
506SAKHARAM THORAT500Public
507SHISHIR GOLE3000Public
508SURESHCHANDRA GUJARATHI500Public
509SRIDHAR WADPALLY500Public
510SHARADA BURANDE2000Public
511SANGEETA CHOADHRY10000.01Public
512SHANKAR KATTA1000Public
513SATISHKUMAR CHANGEDE1000Public
514SUHAS SALVEKAR500Public
515SATISH KRISHNARAO GHARAT500Public
516SOMAYA KULAI6000Public
517SOMANATHAN KANDAMPULLY2000Public
518SUMATILAL KHIVRAJ KHINVASARA2000Public
519SUBHASH MUTHA2500Public
520SHOBHA SHILAMKAR5000Public
521SHOBHANA LILADHAR JOSHI500Public
522SHARADKUMAR GANDHI2000Public
523SANJIV KOTECHA5000Public
524SURYAKANT VIBHUTE500Public
525SHANTINATH GADE500Public
526SHIVLING HANCHE500Public
527SUSHILA NEMCHAND KATARIA34000.03Public
528SHAILA BHONDWE2000Public
529SNEHALATA JAIN10000.01Public
530SHRIRAM MULAY500Public
531SURESH SHAH1000Public
532S. RAMANATHAN500Public
533SUMAN BHANDARI10000.01Public
534SUVARNA CHANDEKAR1000Public
535SADASHIV GOPALE2000Public
536SMITA KULKARNI1000Public
537SUBHASH MALI5000Public
538SHAILA RAJENDRAPRASAD MANTRI5000Public
539SUBHASH R. MULAY2000Public
540SURYANARAYAN TIWARI500Public
541SUNITA CHOLKAR1000Public
542SWAPNA CHATTERJEE2500Public
543SWAPNA DIXIT5000Public
544SAROJ KHABIYA3000Public
545SATISH MAYADEO3000Public
546SUJATA SHANKAR POWAR5000Public
547SUJATA RANKA10000.01Public
548SUMITRA SHENOY2000Public
549SHAILAJA SHETH5000Public
550SUSHMA DIKSHIT5000Public
551SMITA DESHPANDE17000.01Public
552SUSHMA GAIKWAD500Public
553SHAKUNTALA PITALE4000Public
554SHARAD PATHAK500Public
555YADAV SUVARNA500Public
556SUVARNA JADHAV2000Public
557SUWARNA APPASAHEB RAJMANE7000.01Public
558SUJATA SHELKE3500Public
559SATISH AMOLAKCHAND GUNDECHA6000Public
560SOBHACHAND BHAGCHAND SANCHETI1000Public
561SHANTILAL BABULAL SHINGI1000Public
562SHAH SURESH POPATLAL500Public
563S. M. VISHWANATH1000Public
564SANJAY B. CHORDIYA500Public
565SADASHIV RAOJI GOPALE1500Public
566S.M.VISHWANATH500Public
567SUDHAKAR JOSHI2000Public
568SUNIL LALCHAND NAHAR500Public
569STEPHEN W. BANGERA1500Public
570SANDHYA PANGAONKAR1000Public
571SATISH AMRUTLAL KATARIYA5000Public
572SHOBHA RIKKAL1000Public
573SAVITRABAI RAMBHAU MANDEKAR500Public
574SHIVBAL ATHANI2500Public
575SUDHAKAR RAMCHANDRA THIGALE3000Public
576SMITA VIKRAM PANASKAR500Public
577TEJASHRI KANGLE1000Public
578UMA DATE5000Public
579UJWAL CHAVARE3000Public
580USHA MUNDRA1000Public
581UDHDAV NIMBA KOTHAWADE1000Public
582UMA SHANKAR YADAV500Public
583VAIJANATH KULKARNI2000Public
584VANITA NAIK1000Public
585VASANT PATIL500Public
586VIJAY BHALCHANDRA JOGLEKAR500Public
587VASANT TANKSALE1000Public
588VANDANA AJMERE6500Public
589VITHAL WAGH1000Public
590VINOD DIGAMBAR DESHPANDE500Public
591VITHAL GUJAR2000Public
592VASANT NEMADE500Public
593VIDYA DATTATRAY SALVI3000Public
594VIJAY WADKE1000Public
595VITTHAL AHIRE500Public
596VILAS DEKHANE500Public
597VIJAY HANUMANT ATRE1000Public
598VIKRAM GHORPADE500Public
599VASANT ALONI12000.01Public
600VASANT KOTHAVADE1000Public
601VIVEK DANDEKAR1000Public
602VILAS KOTHARI500Public
603VILAS AJMERE1000Public
604VINAYA DANI1000Public
605VINAYA JOSHI1000Public
606VITTHAL VAGHOJI JADHAV500Public
607VAISHALI PATWARDHAN3500Public
608VASUNDHARA KOLHE2000Public
609VIJAY LALCHAND GANDHI3000Public
610MADANE VIKAS SUDHAKAR500Public
611JAIN VIJAY KANHAIYALAL500Public
612MAHAJAN VIKAS GOVARDHAN500Public
613VASANT VITHAL KOLE500Public
614VIKAS GOVARDHAN MAHAJAN1000Public
615VARGHESE VARGHESE500Public
616VITHAL SARJERAO KALE500Public
617VIMAL BAHIRAT1000Public
618VANITA LOKHANDE1000Public
619ZANKARLAL POKHARNA1000Public
620USHA EKNATH PATIL1000Public
621URMILA PATHADE5000Public
622VIJAYA VIJAY SATPUTE500Public
Total1433481.09